news/content/31/201901/20190108103116.html ??SWDM?????????????е???? 365bet直营_足球365bet_365bet官网注

??SWDM?????????????е????

?????????????2019-01-08 10:31:16???????????????????????????,δ???????????.

??????

1/8/2019,????OM5??????????????40G/100G?????????????????????????????????SWDM??????????????????????????????á?

??????SWDM?????

???????????t???????????????????(WDM)????????????????????????Χ???????????????????850nm?????850nm-950nm????????????????????淢?伤??(VCSEL)???????????????????(WBMMF)?????????????????????????????????????????????о????????????1/4?????????????Ч??????(Effective?Modal?Bandwidth??EMB)????????????

??SWDM????????

????????????850?nm?????????????????????????????????SWDM??????????????????850?nm????????30?nm?????????????????850nm??880nm??910nm??940nm?????????????????У?4???VCSEL?????4????????????????????????????·??????е?VCSEL??????????????н??С?????????????????????????????е?????????ò??е???????????????????????????????

??SWDM????Э??


??SWDM????Э??(Multisource?Agreement??MSA)???????????SWDM????????????????????????????????????????????????????2017???3??£?100G?????????????Э??(SWDM?MSA)????η?????40G???100G???????SWDM??????MSA??????????????????100Gbit/s???????????4?x?10?Gbps???4?x?25?Gbps???SWDM??????????40G????????????????????????Χ?2m???440m???????????????????????????10.3125?Gbps????100G?????У??????????????????????????????顣??????????????????????Χ?2m???150m???????????????????????????25.78125?Gbps??


??40G/100G?????????????????

????OM3??OM4???OM5??????????????40G????????Χ??С?2m?????????????240m??350m???440m????100G????????Χ??С??2m??OM3??OM4???OM5????????????????????75m??100m???150m?????1?????

??SWDM4???????

??SWDM4???????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????100G???????????????????





???????CTEAM?????????????????о?????

??????????????????????

?????? ??????? SWDM ????
????????

????????????

?????????????????????????????????????
??????????
??á???????????????????????????